Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

Skip2MyLou picks for Bellator 128 / WSOF 14 / RFA 19 / FEFoMP - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: Skip2MyLou
Event Title: Bellator 128 / WSOF 14 / RFA 19 / FEFoMP
Points Awarded:
74 points, 9-6
Event Rank:
#19 out of 154
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Joe Warren
Eduardo Dantas
Eduardo Dantas
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Joe Warren
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Michael Page
Nah-Shon Burrell
Michael Page
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Michael Page
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Emiliano Sordi
Robert McDaniel
Robert McDaniel
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Jake Shields
Ryan Ford
Jake Shields
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Jake Shields
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Luke Harris
Jared Hamman
Luke Harris
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Jared Hamman
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Andreas Michailidis
Jason Butcher
Jason Butcher
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Jason Butcher
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Smealinho Rama
Derrick Mehmen
Derrick Mehmen
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Smealinho Rama
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Abel Cullum
Carl Deaton
Abel Cullum
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Abel Cullum
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
11
Junior Maranhao
Marvin Blumer
Junior Maranhao
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Marvin Blumer
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
0
Jordan Griffin
Dan Moret
Dan Moret
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Dan Moret
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Gabriel Checco
Rodney Collier
Gabriel Checco
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Rodney Collier
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Chris Horodecki
Luis Huete
Chris Horodecki
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Chris Horodecki
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
John Castaneda
Matt Brown
Matt Brown
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Matt Brown
Judge's decision
Split decision
10
Rebecca Ruth
Jocelyn Jones-Lybarger
Jocelyn Jones-Lybarger
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jocelyn Jones-Lybarger
Judge's decision
Split decision
7
Konstantin Erokhin
Richard Odoms
Konstantin Erokhin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Konstantin Erokhin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
  74
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.