Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

beavdawg82 picks for PFL 2019 #3 / Invicta FC 35 / LFA 69 / ACA 96 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: beavdawg82
Event Title: PFL 2019 #3 / Invicta FC 35 / LFA 69 / ACA 96
Points Awarded:
108 points, 13-8
Event Rank:
#5 out of 54
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Vinicius Magalhaes
Emiliano Sordi
Vinicius Magalhaes
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
Kelvin Tiller
Muhammed De'Reese
Muhammed De'Reese
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kelvin Tiller
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Jared Rosholt
Denis Goltsov
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Valdrin Istrefi
Ali Isaev
No Photo Available
Ali Isaev
Judge's decision
Split decision
Ali Isaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
7
Rashid Yusupov
Mikhail Mokhnatkin
Mikhail Mokhnatkin
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Rashid Yusupov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Alex Nicholson
Francimar Barroso
Francimar Barroso
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Francimar Barroso
Judge's decision
Split decision
5
Maxim Grishin
Jordan Johnson
Jordan Johnson
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Maxim Grishin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Dan Spohn
Bazigit Atajev
Bazigit Atajev
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Bazigit Atajev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
10
DeAnna Bennett
Karina Rodriguez
Karina Rodriguez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Karina Rodriguez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
13
Alesha Zappitella
Viviane Pereira
Alesha Zappitella
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Viviane Pereira
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Kanako Murata
Liana Ferreira Pirosin
Kanako Murata
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kanako Murata
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Maikel Perez
Brandon Moreno
Brandon Moreno
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Brandon Moreno
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
5
Arthur Estrázulas
Steve Kozola
Arthur Estrázulas
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Arthur Estrázulas
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Piotr Strus
Svetlozar Savov
Piotr Strus
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Piotr Strus
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Marcin Held
Diego Brandao
Marcin Held
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Marcin Held
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Karol Celinski
Luke Barnatt
Karol Celinski
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Luke Barnatt
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Evgeny Erokhin
Daniel Omielanczuk
Daniel Omielanczuk
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Daniel Omielanczuk
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
5
Felipe Froes
Frantz Slioa
Felipe Froes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Felipe Froes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Elias Silverio
Fernando Gonzalez
Fernando Gonzalez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Elias Silverio
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Denis Kanakov
Andre Winner
Denis Kanakov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Denis Kanakov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Augusto Mendes
Igor Zhirkov
Augusto Mendes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Igor Zhirkov
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
  108
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.