Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

Cable picks for PFL 2019 #3 / Invicta FC 35 / LFA 69 / ACA 96 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: Cable
Event Title: PFL 2019 #3 / Invicta FC 35 / LFA 69 / ACA 96
Points Awarded:
115 points, 12-9
Event Rank:
#3 out of 54
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Vinicius Magalhaes
Emiliano Sordi
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Kelvin Tiller
Muhammed De'Reese
Muhammed De'Reese
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Kelvin Tiller
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Jared Rosholt
Denis Goltsov
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Valdrin Istrefi
Ali Isaev
No Photo Available
Ali Isaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Ali Isaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Rashid Yusupov
Mikhail Mokhnatkin
Rashid Yusupov
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Rashid Yusupov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Alex Nicholson
Francimar Barroso
Francimar Barroso
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Francimar Barroso
Judge's decision
Split decision
5
Maxim Grishin
Jordan Johnson
Jordan Johnson
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Maxim Grishin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Dan Spohn
Bazigit Atajev
Bazigit Atajev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Bazigit Atajev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
22
DeAnna Bennett
Karina Rodriguez
Karina Rodriguez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Karina Rodriguez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
13
Alesha Zappitella
Viviane Pereira
Alesha Zappitella
Judge's decision
Split decision
Viviane Pereira
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Kanako Murata
Liana Ferreira Pirosin
Kanako Murata
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Kanako Murata
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
11
Maikel Perez
Brandon Moreno
Maikel Perez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Brandon Moreno
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
0
Arthur Estrázulas
Steve Kozola
Steve Kozola
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Arthur Estrázulas
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Piotr Strus
Svetlozar Savov
Svetlozar Savov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Piotr Strus
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Marcin Held
Diego Brandao
Marcin Held
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Marcin Held
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Karol Celinski
Luke Barnatt
Karol Celinski
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Luke Barnatt
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Evgeny Erokhin
Daniel Omielanczuk
Evgeny Erokhin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Daniel Omielanczuk
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Felipe Froes
Frantz Slioa
Frantz Slioa
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Felipe Froes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Elias Silverio
Fernando Gonzalez
Elias Silverio
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Elias Silverio
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Denis Kanakov
Andre Winner
Denis Kanakov
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Denis Kanakov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Augusto Mendes
Igor Zhirkov
Igor Zhirkov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Igor Zhirkov
Judge's decision
Split decision
7
  115
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.