Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

jushin picks for One Championship / LFA 53 / ACB 90 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: jushin
Event Title: One Championship / LFA 53 / ACB 90
Points Awarded:
78 points, 10-8
Event Rank:
#42 out of 68
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Bibiano Fernandes
Kevin Belingon
Bibiano Fernandes
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Kevin Belingon
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
Adrian Pang
Kota Shimoishi
Kota Shimoishi
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Adrian Pang
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Casey Kenney
Brandon Royval
Casey Kenney
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Casey Kenney
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Kyle Stewart
Braden Smith
No Photo Available
Kyle Stewart
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Kyle Stewart
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Kamuela Kirk
No Photo Available
Kevin Croom
Kevin Croom
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kamuela Kirk
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Joey Miolla
Andrew Tenneson
No Photo Available
Joey Miolla
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Andrew Tenneson
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Eduard Vartanyan
Ustarmagomed Gadjidaudov
Eduard Vartanyan
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Eduard Vartanyan
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Andre Winner
Yusuf Raisov
Yusuf Raisov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Yusuf Raisov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Musa Khamanaev
Marcin Held
Marcin Held
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Marcin Held
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
11
Magomed Magomedov
Walter Pereira Jr.
Magomed Magomedov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Magomed Magomedov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Georgi Karakhanyan
Timur Nagibin
Georgi Karakhanyan
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Georgi Karakhanyan
Fight ends in round 1
7
Salimgirey Rasulov
Tanner Boser
Tanner Boser
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Salimgirey Rasulov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Rasul Mirzaev
Gleristone Santos
Rasul Mirzaev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Rasul Mirzaev
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Alexey Polpudnikov
Alexander Peduson
Alexey Polpudnikov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Alexey Polpudnikov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
5
Aleksei Butorin
Cory Hendricks
Cory Hendricks
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Aleksei Butorin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Herdeson Batista
Alexander Sarnavskiy
Alexander Sarnavskiy
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Alexander Sarnavskiy
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
5
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov
Tural Ragimov
Tural Ragimov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Abdul-Rakhman Temirov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Umar Yankovskiy
No Photo Available
Sharaf Davalatmurodov
Umar Yankovskiy
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Sharaf Davalatmurodov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
  78
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.