Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

xdanish020 picks for Bellator 237 / RIZIN 20 / PFL 2019 #10 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: xdanish020
Event Title: Bellator 237 / RIZIN 20 / PFL 2019 #10
Points Awarded:
165 points, 19-6
Event Rank:
#5 out of 63
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Fedor Emelianenko
Quinton Jackson
Quinton Jackson
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Fedor Emelianenko
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Michael Chandler
Sidney Outlaw
No Photo Available
Michael Chandler
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Michael Chandler
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Michael Page
Shinsho Anzai
Michael Page
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Michael Page
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
11
Lorenz Larkin
Keita Nakamura
Lorenz Larkin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Lorenz Larkin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Ilara Joanne
Kana Watanabe
Kana Watanabe
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kana Watanabe
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
5
Goiti Yamauchi
Daron Cruickshank
Goiti Yamauchi
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Goiti Yamauchi
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
11
Ryuichiro Sumimura
Jon Tuck
Jon Tuck
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jon Tuck
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
5
Jarred Brooks
Haruo Ochi
Jarred Brooks
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jarred Brooks
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Hiroto Uesako
Yusuke Yachi
Yusuke Yachi
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Yusuke Yachi
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
5
Kai Asakura
Manel Kape
Kai Asakura
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Manel Kape
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
Ayaka Hamasaki
Seo Hee Ham
Ayaka Hamasaki
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Seo Hee Ham
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
Mikuru Asakura
John Teixeira
John Teixeira
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Mikuru Asakura
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Lindsey VanZandt
Rena Kubota
Rena Kubota
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Rena Kubota
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
5
Jiri Prochazka
CB Dolloway
Jiri Prochazka
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Jiri Prochazka
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Shintaro Ishiwatari
Hiromasa Ogikubo
Hiromasa Ogikubo
Judge's decision
Split decision
Hiromasa Ogikubo
Judge's decision
Split decision
11
Jake Heun
Satoshi Ishii
Satoshi Ishii
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jake Heun
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Yuki Motoya
Patrick Mix
Patrick Mix
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Patrick Mix
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Patricky Freire
Luiz Gustavo
Patricky Freire
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Patricky Freire
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Johnny Case
Tofiq Musayav
Tofiq Musayav
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Tofiq Musayav
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Kayla Harrison
Larissa Pacheco
Kayla Harrison
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kayla Harrison
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Ray Cooper III
David Michaud
David Michaud
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Ray Cooper III
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
Jared Rosholt
Ali Isaev
No Photo Available
Ali Isaev
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Ali Isaev
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
7
Natan Schulte
Loik Radzhabov
Natan Schulte
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Natan Schulte
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Lance Palmer
Alex Gilpin
Lance Palmer
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Lance Palmer
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Jordan Johnson
Emiliano Sordi
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
  165
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.