Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

xdanish020 picks for LFA 48 / One Championship / ACB 89 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: xdanish020
Event Title: LFA 48 / One Championship / ACB 89
Points Awarded:
84 points, 11-6
Event Rank:
#10 out of 61
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Raufeon Stots
Ryan Lilley
Raufeon Stots
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Raufeon Stots
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
5
Brandon Royval
Charles Johnson
No Photo Available
Charles Johnson
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Brandon Royval
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Kassius Holdorf
Calen Born
Calen Born
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Calen Born
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
10
Darrick Minner
Kevin Croom
Darrick Minner
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Kevin Croom
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
Jingnan Xiong
Samara Santos
Jingnan Xiong
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jingnan Xiong
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
5
Honorio Banario
Amir Khan
Amir Khan
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Amir Khan
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Edward Kelly
Christian Lee
Christian Lee
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Edward Kelly
Fight ends in round 1
0
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Ali Bagov
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Ali Bagov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Ciro Rodriguez
Albert Tumenov
Albert Tumenov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Albert Tumenov
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
7
Albert Duraev
Piotr Strus
Albert Duraev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Albert Duraev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Taigro Costa
Adlan Bataev
Adlan Bataev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Adlan Bataev
Judge's decision
Split decision
7
Mukhamed Kokov
Lom-Ali Eskijew
Mukhamed Kokov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Mukhamed Kokov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Murad Machaev
Marat Balaev
Murad Machaev
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Marat Balaev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Amir Aliakbari
Daniel Omielanczuk
Amir Aliakbari
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Amir Aliakbari
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Yusup Umarov
Andrei Koshkin
Andrei Koshkin
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Andrei Koshkin
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
7
Rasul Albaskhanov
Narek Avagyan
Rasul Albaskhanov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Rasul Albaskhanov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Islam Meshev
Maharbek Karginov
Islam Meshev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Maharbek Karginov
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
  84
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.