Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

xdanish020 picks for Bellator 147 / Legacy FC 49 / M-1 Challenge 63 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: xdanish020
Event Title: Bellator 147 / Legacy FC 49 / M-1 Challenge 63
Points Awarded:
86 points, 12-6
Event Rank:
#36 out of 105
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Stephan Puetz
Viktor Nemkov
Stephan Puetz
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Viktor Nemkov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Ramazan Emeev
Luigi Fioravanti
Ramazan Emeev
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Ramazan Emeev
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
7
Azunna Anyanwu
Dan Spohn
Dan Spohn
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Dan Spohn
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Josh Thomson
Pablo Villaseca
Josh Thomson
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Josh Thomson
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Daniel Weichel
Georgi Karakhanyan
Georgi Karakhanyan
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Daniel Weichel
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Patricky Freire
Derek Anderson
Derek Anderson
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Derek Anderson
Judge's decision
Split decision
7
Virgil Zwicker
Brian Rogers
Virgil Zwicker
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Brian Rogers
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
0
Adam Piccolotti
Mario Soto
Adam Piccolotti
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Adam Piccolotti
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
5
Alvin Cacdac
Jeremiah Labiano
Jeremiah Labiano
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jeremiah Labiano
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Derrick Krantz
Alex Morono
Derrick Krantz
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Alex Morono
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Ariel Beck
Andrea Lee
Andrea Lee
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Andrea Lee
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
7
Jonathon Martinez
Matt Schnell
Jonathon Martinez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Matt Schnell
Fight ends in round 2
0
David Bosnick
Kevin Aguilar
Kevin Aguilar
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Kevin Aguilar
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
7
Lowen Tynanes
Rasul Yakhyaev
Lowen Tynanes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Lowen Tynanes
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
5
Anderson dos Santos
Josenaldo Silva
Josenaldo Silva
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Josenaldo Silva
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
7
Junior Assuncao
Mauricio Dos Santos Jr
Junior Assuncao
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Junior Assuncao
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
5
Alberto Uda
Thiago de-Olveira-Perpetuo
Alberto Uda
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Alberto Uda
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Anthony Morrison
Jordan Stiner
Jordan Stiner
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Anthony Morrison
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
  86
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.