Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

FlashyG picks for LFA 18 / One Championship / M-1 Challenge 82 / CFFC 66 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: FlashyG
Event Title: LFA 18 / One Championship / M-1 Challenge 82 / CFFC 66
Points Awarded:
130 points, 15-3
Event Rank:
#1 out of 75
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Kevin Aguilar
Justin Rader
Kevin Aguilar
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Kevin Aguilar
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Brendan Allen
Chris Harris
Chris Harris
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Brendan Allen
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
0
Tyler Shinn
Chris Kelades
Chris Kelades
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Chris Kelades
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Daryl Wilson
Jarrod Card
Daryl Wilson
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Daryl Wilson
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Bibiano Fernandes
Andrew Leone
Bibiano Fernandes
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Bibiano Fernandes
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Kairat Akhmatov
Adriano Moraes
Adriano Moraes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Adriano Moraes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
13
Timofey Nastyukhin
Koji Ando
Timofey Nastyukhin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Timofey Nastyukhin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
10
Joshua Pacio
Hayato Suzuki
Hayato Suzuki
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Hayato Suzuki
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
5
Eric Kelly
Kotetsu Boku
Eric Kelly
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kotetsu Boku
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
0
Toni Tauru
Leandro Issa
Leandro Issa
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Leandro Issa
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Herbert Burns
Magomed Idrisov
Magomed Idrisov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Magomed Idrisov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Marcin Prachnio
Gilberto Galv√£o
Marcin Prachnio
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Marcin Prachnio
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Leandro Ataides
Michal Pasternak
Michal Pasternak
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Leandro Ataides
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Marcus Vanttinen
Mikhail Zayats
Mikhail Zayats
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Mikhail Zayats
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Vitali Branchuk
Mikael Silander
Mikael Silander
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Mikael Silander
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
13
Boris Polejay
Toni Valtonen
Boris Polejay
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Boris Polejay
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Ricky Bandejas
Giorgi Kudukhashvili
No Photo Available
Ricky Bandejas
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Ricky Bandejas
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
5
Jonavin Webb
Cody Wilson
Jonavin Webb
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Jonavin Webb
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
  130
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.