Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

casketcoin picks for Bellator 219 / LFA 63 / ACA 94 / One Championship - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: casketcoin
Event Title: Bellator 219 / LFA 63 / ACA 94 / One Championship
Points Awarded:
86 points, 10-6
Event Rank:
#1 out of 66
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Saad Awad
Brandon Girtz
Saad Awad
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Brandon Girtz
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Daniel Straus
Shane Kruchten
Daniel Straus
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Daniel Straus
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Andrey Koreskov
Mike Jasper
Andrey Koreskov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Andrey Koreskov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
David Rickels
AJ Mathews
David Rickels
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
David Rickels
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
5
Shawn Bunch
Dominic Mazzotta
Dominic Mazzotta
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Shawn Bunch
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Derrick Krantz
Justin Patterson
Derrick Krantz
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Derrick Krantz
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Jeff Hefferman
Gabriel Silva
Jeff Hefferman
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Gabriel Silva
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Cameron Graves
No Photo Available
Rafael Barbosa
Rafael Barbosa
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Rafael Barbosa
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Mukhamed Kokov
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Ramazan Kishev
No Photo Available
Islam Isaev
Islam Isaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Ramazan Kishev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Eduard Folayang
Shinya Aoki
Shinya Aoki
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Shinya Aoki
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Jingnan Xiong
Angela Lee
Angela Lee
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jingnan Xiong
Fight ends in round 5
KO / TKO
0
Aung La N Sang
Ken Hasegawa
Aung La N Sang
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Aung La N Sang
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
11
Kevin Belingon
Bibiano Fernandes
Bibiano Fernandes
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Bibiano Fernandes
Fight ends in round 3
5
Demetrious Johnson
Yuya Wakamatsu
Demetrious Johnson
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Demetrious Johnson
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
11
Eddie Alvarez
Timofey Nastyukhin
Eddie Alvarez
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Timofey Nastyukhin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
  86
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.