Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

dewby picks for DEEP 81 Impact / Road FC 45 / KSW 41 / ACB 77 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: dewby
Event Title: DEEP 81 Impact / Road FC 45 / KSW 41 / ACB 77
Points Awarded:
93 points, 12-5
Event Rank:
#6 out of 68
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Toshiaki Kitada
Taito Kubota
No Photo Available
Taito Kubota
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Toshiaki Kitada
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Hiroto Uesako
Takahiro Ashida
Hiroto Uesako
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Takahiro Ashida
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
Juri Ohara
Guy DeLumeau
Juri Ohara
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Guy DeLumeau
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Seo Hee Ham
Jinh Yu Frey
Seo Hee Ham
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Seo Hee Ham
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
10
Artur Sowinski
Kleber Koike Erbst
Kleber Koike Erbst
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Kleber Koike Erbst
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
11
Marcin Wrzosek
Roman Szymañski
Marcin Wrzosek
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Marcin Wrzosek
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Grzegorz Szulakowski
Kamil Szymuszowski
Kamil Szymuszowski
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Grzegorz Szulakowski
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
0
Michal Andryszak
Fernando Rodrigues Jr.
Michal Andryszak
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Michal Andryszak
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Eduard Vartanyan
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Judge's decision
Split decision
5
Vyacheslav Vasilevsky
Albert Duraev
Albert Duraev
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Albert Duraev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Alexander Peduson
Yusuf Raisov
Yusuf Raisov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Yusuf Raisov
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
7
Denis Goltsov
Chase Gormley
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Denis Goltsov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
7
Beslan Isaev
Nah-Shon Burrell
Beslan Isaev
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Beslan Isaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Arman Ospanov
Alexey Polpudnikov
Alexey Polpudnikov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Alexey Polpudnikov
Judge's decision
Split decision
5
Amirkhan Adaev
Darren Smith Jr
Amirkhan Adaev
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Amirkhan Adaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Aleksei Butorin
Gamzat Khiramagomedov
Gamzat Khiramagomedov
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Gamzat Khiramagomedov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
9
Konstantin Erokhin
Cory Hendricks
Konstantin Erokhin
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Cory Hendricks
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
  93
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.