Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

AndyWarho picks for Bellator 237 / RIZIN 20 / PFL 2019 #10 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: AndyWarho
Event Title: Bellator 237 / RIZIN 20 / PFL 2019 #10
Points Awarded:
155 points, 18-7
Event Rank:
#9 out of 63
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Fedor Emelianenko
Quinton Jackson
Fedor Emelianenko
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Fedor Emelianenko
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
7
Michael Chandler
Sidney Outlaw
No Photo Available
Michael Chandler
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Michael Chandler
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
5
Michael Page
Shinsho Anzai
Michael Page
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Michael Page
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
11
Lorenz Larkin
Keita Nakamura
Lorenz Larkin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Lorenz Larkin
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Ilara Joanne
Kana Watanabe
Ilara Joanne
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Kana Watanabe
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
0
Goiti Yamauchi
Daron Cruickshank
Goiti Yamauchi
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Goiti Yamauchi
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Ryuichiro Sumimura
Jon Tuck
Jon Tuck
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jon Tuck
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
5
Jarred Brooks
Haruo Ochi
Jarred Brooks
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jarred Brooks
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Hiroto Uesako
Yusuke Yachi
Yusuke Yachi
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Yusuke Yachi
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
7
Kai Asakura
Manel Kape
Kai Asakura
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Manel Kape
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
Ayaka Hamasaki
Seo Hee Ham
Ayaka Hamasaki
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Seo Hee Ham
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
Mikuru Asakura
John Teixeira
Mikuru Asakura
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Mikuru Asakura
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
22
Lindsey VanZandt
Rena Kubota
Lindsey VanZandt
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Rena Kubota
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
0
Jiri Prochazka
CB Dolloway
Jiri Prochazka
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Jiri Prochazka
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
11
Shintaro Ishiwatari
Hiromasa Ogikubo
Shintaro Ishiwatari
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Hiromasa Ogikubo
Judge's decision
Split decision
0
Jake Heun
Satoshi Ishii
Satoshi Ishii
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Jake Heun
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Yuki Motoya
Patrick Mix
Patrick Mix
Fight ends in round 2
Submission / Tapout
Patrick Mix
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Patricky Freire
Luiz Gustavo
Patricky Freire
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Patricky Freire
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
5
Johnny Case
Tofiq Musayav
Tofiq Musayav
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Tofiq Musayav
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
9
Kayla Harrison
Larissa Pacheco
Kayla Harrison
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
Kayla Harrison
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Ray Cooper III
David Michaud
Ray Cooper III
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Ray Cooper III
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
11
Jared Rosholt
Ali Isaev
No Photo Available
Ali Isaev
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
Ali Isaev
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
11
Natan Schulte
Loik Radzhabov
Natan Schulte
Fight ends in round 4
Submission / Tapout
Natan Schulte
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Lance Palmer
Alex Gilpin
Lance Palmer
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
Lance Palmer
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Jordan Johnson
Emiliano Sordi
Jordan Johnson
Fight ends in round 3
Submission / Tapout
Emiliano Sordi
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
  155
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.