Pick'em Leagues: THE BIG SHOW CASUAL BEST OF THE REST Single Event PvP: FANTASY POOLS Betting Leagues: THE BIG SHOW BEST OF THE REST
 

Batjuice picks for Invicta FC 34 / Bellator 215 / ACA 92 / Bellator 216 - Best of the Rest Pick'em League

Player Username: Batjuice
Event Title: Invicta FC 34 / Bellator 215 / ACA 92 / Bellator 216
Points Awarded:
89 points, 13-4
Event Rank:
#43 out of 83
  
Bout My Pick Result Points
Vanessa Porto
Pearl Gonzalez
Pearl Gonzalez
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Vanessa Porto
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Milana Dudieva
Karina Rodriguez
Karina Rodriguez
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Karina Rodriguez
Judge's decision
Split decision
7
DeAnna Bennett
Miranda Maverick
DeAnna Bennett
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
DeAnna Bennett
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
11
Logan Storley
Ion Pascu
Logan Storley
Fight ends in round 3
KO / TKO
Logan Storley
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Eduardo Dantas
Toby Misech
Eduardo Dantas
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Eduardo Dantas
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov
Karol Celinski
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov
Fight ends in round 4
KO / TKO
7
Daniel Omielanczuk
Zelimkhan Umiev
Zelimkhan Umiev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
Daniel Omielanczuk
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
0
Piotr Strus
Ibragim Chuzhigaev
Ibragim Chuzhigaev
Judge's decision
Split decision
Ibragim Chuzhigaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
7
Dennis Smoldarev
Tony Johnson Jr.
Tony Johnson Jr.
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Tony Johnson Jr.
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
7
Brian Foster
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
Abdul Aziz Abdulvakhabov
Fight ends in round 1
Submission / Tapout
11
Aslambek Saidov
Ciro Rodriguez
Ciro Rodriguez
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Aslambek Saidov
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
0
Luke Barnatt
Jorge Gonzalez
Luke Barnatt
Fight ends in round 2
KO / TKO
Jorge Gonzalez
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
0
Amirkhan Adaev
Efrain Escudero
Amirkhan Adaev
Judge's decision
Split decision
Amirkhan Adaev
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
7
Michael Page
Paul Daley
Michael Page
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Michael Page
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Cheick Kongo
Vitaly Minakov
Cheick Kongo
Judge's decision
Split decision
Cheick Kongo
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
7
Mirko Filipovic
Roy Nelson
Mirko Filipovic
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Mirko Filipovic
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
Yaroslav Amosov
Erick Silva
Yaroslav Amosov
Fight ends in round 1
KO / TKO
Yaroslav Amosov
Judge's decision
Unanimous/majority decision
5
  89
 
Fighters labeled as "Heavy Underdog" reward a +2 point bonus when they are picked and win their bout.